Created page with "{{Under Construction}} {{#seo: |keywords= SpellForce, Conquest of Eo, Unit and Building Plans, Item Sets |description= While playing SpellForce 1: Free Game Mode (FGM), you can collect Runes, Item Sets, Unit and Building Plans. These are their locations. }} Category:Conquest of Eo ----------------- {| class="wikitable sortable" style="min-width: 75%;max-width: 95%; color:#ea8" ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9cf !important;" |..." |
data updates |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{#seo: | {{#seo: | ||
|keywords= SpellForce, Conquest of Eo, Unit and Building Plans, Item Sets | |keywords= SpellForce, Conquest of Eo, Unit and Building Plans, Item Sets | ||
|description= | |description= Unit details for all units in Spellforce: Conquest of Eo. | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Conquest of Eo]] | [[Category:Conquest of Eo]] | ||
----------------- | ----------------- | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="min-width: 75%;max-width: 95%; color:#ea8" | |||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="min-width: 75%;max-width: 95%; color:#ea8; background-color: #dcccaa" | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Name | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Class(es) | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Tier | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Power | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Upkeep<br>(Gold) | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: # | ! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Upkeep<br>(Mana) | ||
! style="font-weight: 700;padding-left: 2px;padding-right: 2px;color: #9a7f49 !important;" |Obtained From | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aether Beast | |Aether Beast | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|A'Grash Foecrusher | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Orc<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|96 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alchemist Minions | |||
|Fantastic<br>Harvest Plant | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Alchemist Grimoire Summon | |||
|- | |||
|Alchemists | |||
|Human<br>Healer<br>Spellcaster | |||
|2 | |||
|55 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Human Barracks (Laboratory Expansion)<br>Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation IV)<br>Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Alira of the Hills | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Arachnoid Abomination | |||
|Fantastic<br>Demon<br>Titan | |||
|4 | |||
|222 | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Arsonists | |||
|Mortal<br>Human | |||
|1 | |||
|53 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Thieves Den in Domain<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Artificer Minions | |||
|Fantastic<br>Mine Ore | |||
|2 | |||
|74 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Artificer Grimoire Summon | |||
|- | |||
|Ashen Ones | |||
|Fantastic<br>Demon | |||
|1 | |||
|79 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Axewielders | |||
|Mortal<br>Dwarf | |||
|1 | |||
|51 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks<br>Hire from City of Lyraine The Dancing Rat (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Banshees | |||
|Undead<br>Spellcaster<br>Ethereal | |||
|3 | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Basilisks | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|2 | |||
|80 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation III) | |||
|- | |||
|Bear | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|2 | |||
|82 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control / Befriend Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Golem | |||
|Undead | |||
|3 | |||
|110 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Brink McWinter | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Wyvern | |||
|Fantastic<br>Armored | |||
|3 | |||
|145 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Brutes | |||
|Mortal<br>Orc<br>Armored | |||
|2 | |||
|84 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Orc Barracks<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Combat Balloon | |||
|Construct<br>Dwarf | |||
|2 | |||
|75 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Hire from Windholme Artificer's Guild (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Core Dwellers | |||
|Fantastic<br>Demon | |||
|2 | |||
|111 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Corrupted Elder | |||
|Mortal<br>Dwarf<br>Spellcaster | |||
|3 | |||
|79 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Crossbowmen | |||
|Mortal<br>Human | |||
|2 | |||
|77 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation III) | |||
|- | |||
|Cutthroats | |||
|Mortal<br>Human | |||
|2 | |||
|68 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Thieves Den in Domain<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Deathknights | |||
|Undead<br>Armored | |||
|3 | |||
|103 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|D'Hormir Withertoll | |||
|Apprentice<br>Undead<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|94 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Direwolf | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|2 | |||
|75 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Kennels (Darkwood Enclosure Expansion)<br>'Hire from (Reputation )'<br>Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Drauger Giant | |||
|Undead | |||
|3 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Drummers | |||
|Mortal<br>Orc | |||
|2 | |||
|65 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Orc Barracks (War Banner Expansion)<br>'Hire from (Reputation )'<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarven Workers | |||
|Mortal<br>Dwarf<br>Harvest Plant<br>Mine Ore | |||
|1 | |||
|41 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks (Local Artificer Expansion)<br>Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Silver Drift Hollow Miner's Guild (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Earth Shapers | |||
|Mortal<br>Dwarf<br>Healer<br>Spellcaster | |||
|2 | |||
|60 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks (Dwarven Idol Expansion)<br>Hire from Sevenkeeps Dwarven District (Reputation III) | |||
|- | |||
|Elven Rangers | |||
|Mortal<br>Elf | |||
|2 | |||
|66 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Elynn Seltris | |||
|Hero<br>Human<br>Mortal | |||
|5 | |||
|167 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Campaign (Randomly Assigned) | |||
|- | |||
|Emissary of Calamity | |||
|Undead<br>Armored<br>Cavalry | |||
|3 | |||
|98 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Faolira Duskeye | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Elf<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Beetle | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast<br>Armored | |||
|1 | |||
|49 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Kennels<br>Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Elementals | |||
|Fantastic | |||
|1 | |||
|57 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Golem | |||
|Fantastic | |||
|3 | |||
|173 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Flaming Construct | |||
|Fantastic<br>Construct | |||
|3 | |||
|178 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Flayed Ones | |||
|Undead | |||
|2 | |||
|69 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Colossos | |||
|Undead<br>Titan | |||
|4 | |||
|188 | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Folrian Ironbend | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Campaign Main Questline | |||
|- | |||
|Forgemaster | |||
|Fantastic<br>Titan | |||
|4 | |||
|216 | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Ghouls | |||
|Undead | |||
|1 | |||
|43 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Archers | |||
|Mortal<br>Goblin | |||
|1 | |||
|41 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Troop Quarters<br>Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Brawlers | |||
|Mortal<br>Goblin | |||
|1 | |||
|45 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Troop Quarters<br>Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Shaman | |||
|Mortal<br>Goblin<br>Spellcaster | |||
|2 | |||
|54 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Troop Quarters<br>Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain<br>Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Graduate Mage | |||
|Hero<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|97 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Griffon | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|3 | |||
|108 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Spirit | |||
|Fantastic<br>Ethereal | |||
|2 | |||
|88 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Halberdiers | |||
|Mortal<br>Human<br>Armored | |||
|2 | |||
|81 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Human Barracks (Excercise Regimen Expansion)<br>Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation III)<br>Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation III)<br>Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation III) | |||
|- | |||
|Haunted Armor | |||
|Undead<br>Armored | |||
|3 | |||
|122 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Hellhound | |||
|Fantastic<br>Beast | |||
|3 | |||
|153 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Hildur Hergeson | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Dwarf<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|93 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Hollowed Guard | |||
|Fantastic<br>Armored | |||
|3 | |||
|153 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Horned Beast | |||
|Fantastic<br>Demon | |||
|2 | |||
|123 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Hornets | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|1 | |||
|41 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Kennels (Steppe Enclosure Expansion)<br>Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Human Workers | |||
|Mortal<br>Human<br>Harvest Plant<br>Mine Ore | |||
|1 | |||
|39 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Hire with Human Barracks (Worker's Shed Expansion)<br>Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Hunters | |||
|Mortal<br>Human | |||
|1 | |||
|45 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Hire with Human Barracks<br>Hire from Connach The Ass & Mullet (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Golem | |||
|Fantastic | |||
|3 | |||
|174 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Beak | |||
|Mortal<br>Beast | |||
|2 | |||
|67 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Kennels (Steppe Enclosure Expansion)<br>Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Javelin Throwers | |||
|Mortal<br>Orc | |||
|2 | |||
|70 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Orc Barracks<br><br>Hire from Connach The Ass & Mullet (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Jelly Creeper | |||
|Fantastic<br>Beast<br>Spellcaster | |||
|3 | |||
|104 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Jelly Critters | |||
|Fantastic<br>Beast | |||
|1 | |||
|64 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Kennels<br>Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast | |||
|- | |||
|Jonath the Necromancer | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|94 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Keepers | |||
|Mortal<br>Human<br>Armored<br>Cavalry | |||
|3 | |||
|94 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|Tower Hire with Sevenkeeps Reputation IV | |||
|- | |||
|Khristop Shadeborn | |||
|Apprentice<br>Mortal<br>Human<br>Spellcaster | |||
|5 | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Apprentice Hall Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Lesser Fire Golems | |||
|Fantastic | |||
|1 | |||
|71 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Lesser Ice Golems | |||
|Fantastic | |||
|1 | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Enslave / Mind Control | |||
|- | |||
|Lich | |||
|Undead<br>Spellcaster | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lightbringer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lore Grimm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lytra Storme | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Wisps | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master Okram | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medusa Warriors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medusae | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mentalists | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Audale The Stronghold (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation II)<br>Hire from City of Lyraine The Dancing Rat (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation II)<br>Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Molebeast | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moleriders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mort Mortannon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mountain Bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Myria Dawnborn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nalkis of Connach | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nature Elementals | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Necromancer Minions | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neh Oxar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvian Elyr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orc Shamans | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paladins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Phantom Spiders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Phantom Warriors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Philo Heath | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pia the Perspiciuous | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plaguebearers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plaguebeetles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Archers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Goliath | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Inquisitor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Knight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity Soldier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pyromancers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Ragehammers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ravagers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reapers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scouts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sentries | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Sevenkeeps Dwarven District (Reputation III)<br>Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation III) | |||
|- | |||
|Shaper Golem | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Archers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Riders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Warriors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slavers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snow Leopards | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soldiers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spectres | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Queen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spiders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Golem | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Storm Wyvern | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thelonius Twiddle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thorm Bristlebeard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tiara's Priests | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Sevenkeeps Sanctuary of Light (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Tickbugs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tormentors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Treant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Cyclops | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wulfric Neverfall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undead Mage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire Acolythes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vampires | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vanna the Shrewd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varrok Flamecaller | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Walking Corpses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|War Troll | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warg Riders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wargs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Wendigo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation II) | |||
|- | |||
|Wraiths | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wyvern | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation IV) | |||
|- | |||
|Yngrid Firemead | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yriam Winterwind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zaratha'R the Bloodsullied | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 17 September 2023
| 🚧Page Under Construction |
| Name | Class(es) | Tier | Power | Upkeep (Gold) |
Upkeep (Mana) |
Obtained From |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aether Beast | Fantastic Demon Spellcaster Ethereal |
3 | 124 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| A'Grash Foecrusher | Apprentice Mortal Orc Spellcaster |
5 | 96 | 0 | 0 | |
| Alchemist Minions | Fantastic Harvest Plant |
2 | 74 | 0 | 2 | Alchemist Grimoire Summon |
| Alchemists | Human Healer Spellcaster |
2 | 55 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Human Barracks (Laboratory Expansion) Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation IV) Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation IV) |
| Alira of the Hills | Apprentice Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Arachnoid Abomination | Fantastic Demon Titan |
4 | 222 | 0 | 10 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Arsonists | Mortal Human |
1 | 53 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Thieves Den in Domain Enslave / Mind Control |
| Artificer Minions | Fantastic Mine Ore |
2 | 74 | 0 | 2 | Artificer Grimoire Summon |
| Ashen Ones | Fantastic Demon |
1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Axewielders | Mortal Dwarf |
1 | 51 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks Hire from City of Lyraine The Dancing Rat (Reputation II) Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation II) |
| Banshees | Undead Spellcaster Ethereal |
3 | 82 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Basilisks | Mortal Beast |
2 | 80 | 2 | 0 | Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation III) |
| Bear | Mortal Beast |
2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control / Befriend Beast |
| Blood Golem | Undead | 3 | 110 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Brink McWinter | Apprentice Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Bronze Wyvern | Fantastic Armored |
3 | 145 | 4 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Brutes | Mortal Orc Armored |
2 | 84 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Orc Barracks Enslave / Mind Control |
| Combat Balloon | Construct Dwarf |
2 | 75 | 2 | 0 | Hire from Windholme Artificer's Guild (Reputation IV) |
| Core Dwellers | Fantastic Demon |
2 | 111 | 0 | 2 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Corrupted Elder | Mortal Dwarf Spellcaster |
3 | 79 | 4 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Crossbowmen | Mortal Human |
2 | 77 | 2 | 0 | Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation III) |
| Cutthroats | Mortal Human |
2 | 68 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Thieves Den in Domain Enslave / Mind Control |
| Deathknights | Undead Armored |
3 | 103 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| D'Hormir Withertoll | Apprentice Undead Spellcaster |
5 | 94 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Direwolf | Mortal Beast |
2 | 75 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Kennels (Darkwood Enclosure Expansion) 'Hire from (Reputation )' Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast |
| Drauger Giant | Undead | 3 | 91 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Drummers | Mortal Orc |
2 | 65 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Orc Barracks (War Banner Expansion) 'Hire from (Reputation )' Enslave / Mind Control |
| Dwarven Workers | Mortal Dwarf Harvest Plant Mine Ore |
1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks (Local Artificer Expansion) Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation II) Hire from Silver Drift Hollow Miner's Guild (Reputation II) |
| Earth Shapers | Mortal Dwarf Healer Spellcaster |
2 | 60 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Dwarven Barracks (Dwarven Idol Expansion) Hire from Sevenkeeps Dwarven District (Reputation III) |
| Elven Rangers | Mortal Elf |
2 | 66 | 2 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Elynn Seltris | Hero Human Mortal |
5 | 167 | 0 | 0 | Campaign (Randomly Assigned) |
| Emissary of Calamity | Undead Armored Cavalry |
3 | 98 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Faolira Duskeye | Apprentice Mortal Elf Spellcaster |
5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Fire Beetle | Mortal Beast Armored |
1 | 49 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Kennels Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast |
| Fire Elementals | Fantastic | 1 | 57 | 1 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Fire Golem | Fantastic | 3 | 173 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Flaming Construct | Fantastic Construct |
3 | 178 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Flayed Ones | Undead | 2 | 69 | 0 | 2 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Flesh Colossos | Undead Titan |
4 | 188 | 0 | 10 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Folrian Ironbend | Apprentice Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | Campaign Main Questline |
| Forgemaster | Fantastic Titan |
4 | 216 | 0 | 10 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Ghouls | Undead | 1 | 43 | 0 | 1 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Goblin Archers | Mortal Goblin |
1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Troop Quarters Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain Enslave / Mind Control |
| Goblin Brawlers | Mortal Goblin |
1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Troop Quarters Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain Enslave / Mind Control |
| Goblin Shaman | Mortal Goblin Spellcaster |
2 | 54 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Troop Quarters Tower Hire with Goblin Hut in Domain Enslave / Mind Control |
| Graduate Mage | Hero Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 97 | 0 | 0 | |
| Griffon | Mortal Beast |
3 | 108 | 4 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Guardian Spirit | Fantastic Ethereal |
2 | 88 | 0 | 2 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Halberdiers | Mortal Human Armored |
2 | 81 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Human Barracks (Excercise Regimen Expansion) Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation III) Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation III) Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation III) |
| Haunted Armor | Undead Armored |
3 | 122 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Hellhound | Fantastic Beast |
3 | 153 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Hildur Hergeson | Apprentice Mortal Dwarf Spellcaster |
5 | 93 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Hollowed Guard | Fantastic Armored |
3 | 153 | 4 | 0 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Horned Beast | Fantastic Demon |
2 | 123 | 0 | 2 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Hornets | Mortal Beast |
1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Kennels (Steppe Enclosure Expansion) Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast |
| Human Workers | Mortal Human Harvest Plant Mine Ore |
1 | 39 | 1 | 0 | Hire with Human Barracks (Worker's Shed Expansion) Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation II) Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation II) Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation II) |
| Hunters | Mortal Human |
1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | Hire with Human Barracks Hire from Connach The Ass & Mullet (Reputation II) |
| Ice Golem | Fantastic | 3 | 174 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Iron Beak | Mortal Beast |
2 | 67 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Kennels (Steppe Enclosure Expansion) Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast |
| Javelin Throwers | Mortal Orc |
2 | 70 | 2 | 0 | Tower Hire with Orc Barracks Hire from Connach The Ass & Mullet (Reputation II) |
| Jelly Creeper | Fantastic Beast Spellcaster |
3 | 104 | 0 | 4 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Jelly Critters | Fantastic Beast |
1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | Tower Hire with Kennels Enslave / Mind Control / Tame Beast |
| Jonath the Necromancer | Apprentice Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 94 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Keepers | Mortal Human Armored Cavalry |
3 | 94 | 4 | 0 | Tower Hire with Sevenkeeps Reputation IV |
| Khristop Shadeborn | Apprentice Mortal Human Spellcaster |
5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | Apprentice Hall Choice |
| Lesser Fire Golems | Fantastic | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Lesser Ice Golems | Fantastic | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | Enslave / Mind Control |
| Lich | Undead Spellcaster |
3 | 0 | 4 | ||
| Lightbringer | ||||||
| Lore Grimm | ||||||
| Lytra Storme | ||||||
| Magic Wisps | ||||||
| Master Okram | ||||||
| Medusa Warriors | ||||||
| Medusae | ||||||
| Mentalists | Hire from Audale The Stronghold (Reputation IV) | |||||
| Militia | Hire from City of Lyraine Training Grounds (Reputation II) Hire from City of Lyraine The Dancing Rat (Reputation II) Hire from Sevenkeeps Training Grounds (Reputation II) Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation II) | |||||
| Molebeast | ||||||
| Moleriders | ||||||
| Mort Mortannon | ||||||
| Mountain Bear | ||||||
| Myria Dawnborn | ||||||
| Nalkis of Connach | ||||||
| Nature Elementals | ||||||
| Necromancer Minions | ||||||
| Neh Oxar | ||||||
| Nuvian Elyr | ||||||
| Orc Shamans | ||||||
| Paladins | Hire from Audale Training Grounds (Reputation IV) | |||||
| Phantom Spiders | ||||||
| Phantom Warriors | ||||||
| Philo Heath | ||||||
| Pia the Perspiciuous | ||||||
| Plaguebearers | ||||||
| Plaguebeetles | ||||||
| Purity Archers | ||||||
| Purity Goliath | ||||||
| Purity Inquisitor | ||||||
| Purity Knight | ||||||
| Purity Militia | ||||||
| Purity Soldier | ||||||
| Pyromancers | Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation IV) | |||||
| Ragehammers | ||||||
| Ravagers | ||||||
| Reapers | ||||||
| Scouts | ||||||
| Sentries | Hire from Sevenkeeps Dwarven District (Reputation III) Hire from Windholme Training Grounds (Reputation III) | |||||
| Shaper Golem | ||||||
| Skeleton Archers | ||||||
| Skeleton Riders | ||||||
| Skeleton Warriors | ||||||
| Slavers | ||||||
| Snow Leopards | ||||||
| Soldiers | ||||||
| Spectres | ||||||
| Spider Queen | ||||||
| Spiders | ||||||
| Stone Golem | ||||||
| Storm Wyvern | ||||||
| Thelonius Twiddle | ||||||
| Thorm Bristlebeard | ||||||
| Tiara's Priests | Hire from Sevenkeeps Sanctuary of Light (Reputation IV) | |||||
| Tickbugs | ||||||
| Tormentors | ||||||
| Treant | ||||||
| Troll Cyclops | ||||||
| Wulfric Neverfall | ||||||
| Undead Mage | ||||||
| Vampire Acolythes | ||||||
| Vampires | ||||||
| Vanna the Shrewd | ||||||
| Varrok Flamecaller | ||||||
| Walking Corpses | ||||||
| War Troll | ||||||
| Warg Riders | ||||||
| Wargs | Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation II) | |||||
| Wendigo | ||||||
| Wolves | Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation II) | |||||
| Wraiths | ||||||
| Wyvern | Hire from Connach Kennels (Reputation IV) | |||||
| Yngrid Firemead | ||||||
| Yriam Winterwind | ||||||
| Zaratha'R the Bloodsullied |
